Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Shaopai Textile Co., Ltd.

Crisscross Back, Ruffle, Cold Shoulder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Crisscross Back Ruffle Cold Shoulder Top&Nbsp; &Nbsp;, Custom Unisex Game Hoodies with Print and Start Numbers, Custom Unisex Game T-Shirt with Print and Start Numbers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product wholesale clothes T-shirt Crisscross Back Ruffle Cold Shoulder Top&Nbsp; &Nbsp;

Crisscross Back Ruffle Cold Shoulder Top&Nbsp; &Nbsp;

FOB Price: US $6.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $6.05/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS Per Month
Transport Package: 1 PC to 1 Poly Bag; 2 Dozens to One Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LC250023
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Feature: Breathable, Moisture Absorption
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Polyester / Spandex
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Single Color
  • Specification: see spec sheet
Product Description
LC250023-1  White Crisscross Back Ruffle Cold Shoulder Top  
LC250023-2  Black Crisscross Back Ruffle Cold Shoulder Top 
LC250023-5  Cobalt Blue Crisscross Back Ruffle Cold Shoulder Top
LC250023-7  Yellow Crisscross Back Ruffle Cold Shoulder Top
LC250023-10  Pink Crisscross Back Ruffle Cold Shoulder Top
Trimmed with a pair of graceful ruffle sleeves, this flirty cold shoulder blouse is a party-ready pick that does it all. And we like the low neckline and deep v-back with multiple crisscross detail. Want something sexy? Try it with a mini and can't-miss heels. Or, trade them for crisp pants and a blazer when you're out with coworkers.
 
Material:95%Polyester + 5%Spandex
 
Weight:S:0.150KG   M:0.152KG   L:0.157KG   XL:0.167KG   XXL:0.177KG
 
Size Chart (CM)
S(US 4-6),M(US 8-10),L(US 12-14) ,XL(US 14-16) ,XXL(US 18-20)
Parts/SizesSMLXLXXL
BustRelax9095100107114
Stretched102107112119126
WaistRelax889398105112
Stretched100105110117124
LengthFront5354555657
Back5354555657
ElasticityHigh Elasticity
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Toti Sol
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Toti Sol
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now