Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Shaopai Textile Co., Ltd.

Crisscross, Short Sleeve, T-Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Crisscross Detail Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Custom Unisex Game Hoodies with Print and Start Numbers, Custom Unisex Game T-Shirt with Print and Start Numbers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product wholesale clothes T-shirt Crisscross Detail Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Crisscross Detail Short Sleeve T-Shirt

FOB Price: US $5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5.6/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Material: Polyester / Spandex
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Single Color
  • Transport Package: 1 PC to 1 Poly Bag; 2 Dozens to One Carton
  • Origin: China
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Feature: Breathable, Moisture Absorption
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: see spec sheet
Product Description
LC250039-2  Black Crisscross Detail Short Sleeve T-shirt
LC250039-3  Date Red Crisscross Detail Short Sleeve T-shirt
LC250039-5  Blue Crisscross Detail Short Sleeve T-shirt
LC250039-9  Green Crisscross Detail Short Sleeve T-shirt
LC250039-11  Grey Crisscross Detail Short Sleeve T-shirt
LC250039-17  Coffee Crisscross Detail Short Sleeve T-shirt
This gorgeous blouse is sure to add a pop of modern, edgy style to your collection of classic tees! Featuring a beautiful heather material, this top is the perfect neutral look to pair with denim shorts or jeggings! It has cute short sleeves and a chic rounded hemline for a beautifully stylish look! And we are in love with the showstopping cutouts along the upper shoulders and sleeves! The lattice look is so hot right now!
 
Material:95%Polyester+5%Spandex
 
Weight:S 0.16kg  M 0.16kg  L 0.17kg  XL 0.19kg  XXL 0.21kg
 

Size Chart (CM)
S(US4-6)/M(US8-10)/L(US12-14)/ XL(US14-16)/XXL(US18-20)
Parts/SizesOne SizeSMLXLXXL
Bust
 
Relax 9499104114124
Stretched 104109114124134
Waist
 
Relax 909398108118
Stretched 100103108118128
Hip
 
Relax      
Stretched      
Length
 
Front 6870727476
Back 7173757779
ElasticityHigh Elasticity
Size Chart (CM)
Parts/SizesSMLXLXXL
BustRelax9499104114124
Stretched104109114124134
WaistRelax909398108118
Stretched100103108118128
LengthFront6870727476
Back7173757779
ElasticityHigh Elasticity
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Toti Sol
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Toti Sol
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category