Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Shaopai Textile Co., Ltd.

Twist, Cutout Back, Casual manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Twist Cutout Back Casual Womens T-Shirt, Custom Unisex Game Hoodies with Print and Start Numbers, Custom Unisex Game T-Shirt with Print and Start Numbers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product wholesale clothes T-shirt Twist Cutout Back Casual Womens T-Shirt

Twist Cutout Back Casual Womens T-Shirt

FOB Price: US $588 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $588/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS Per Month
Transport Package: 1 PC to 1 Poly Bag; 2 Dozens to One Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LC250042
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Feature: Breathable, Moisture Absorption
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Polyester / Spandex
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Single Color
  • Specification: see spec sheet
Product Description
LC250042-2  Black Twist Cutout Back Casual Womens T-shirt
LC250042-3  Burgundy Twist Cutout Back Casual Womens T-shirt
LC250042-5  Slate Blue Twist Cutout Back Casual Womens T-shirt
LC250042-6  Rosy Twist Cutout Back Casual Womens T-shirt
LC250042-9  Pale Green Twist Cutout Back Casual Womens T-shirt
LC250042-10  Peachy Twist Cutout Back Casual Womens T-shirt
Take a break from all your plain old basic tees and fall in love with this new-style one! This gorgeous tee features a classic oversized fit and adorable and trendy cut outs on it's back, delicately twisted for detailing, showing just the perfect amount of skin. Made of soft quality fabric in comfortable loose fit, quite a summer essential for all ladies!
 
Material:95%Polyester + 5%Spandex
 
weight:S 0.21kg  M 0.22kg  L 0.23kg  XL 0.24kg  XXL 0.25kg
 
Size Chart (CM)
S(US4-6)/M(US8-10)/L(US12-14)/ XL(US14-16)/XXL(US18-20)
Parts/SizesOne SizeSMLXLXXL
Bust
 
Relax 9095100105110
Stretched 100105110115120
Waist
 
Relax 84899499104
Stretched 9499104109114
Hip
 
Relax      
Stretched      
Length
 
Front 6062636465
Back 8082838485
ElasticityHigh Elasticity
Size Chart (CM)
Parts/SizesSMLXLXXL
BustRelax9095100105110
Stretched100105110115120
WaistRelax84899499104
Stretched9499104109114
LengthFront6062636465
Back8082838485
ElasticityHigh Elasticity
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Toti Sol
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Toti Sol
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category